Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL) 11:00
U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL)
Mrz 2 um 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL) 13:00
U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL)
Mrz 2 um 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
3
4
5
6
7
8
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
Mrz 8 – Mrz 10 ganztägig
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
SCF – SC Schwabach (Landesliga) 19:00
SCF – SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
Mrz 15 um 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
16
U14 – Hayduk 10:00
U14 – Hayduk
Mrz 16 um 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U15 – SG83 Nbg. 12:00
U15 – SG83 Nbg.
Mrz 16 um 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
SV Wacker 3 – U13/4 14:00
SV Wacker 3 – U13/4
Mrz 16 um 14:00 – 15:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
17
SG Quelle Fürth – U13/2 10:00
SG Quelle Fürth – U13/2
Mrz 17 um 10:00 – 11:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U9-SG Quelle Fürth 10:00
U9-SG Quelle Fürth
Mrz 17 um 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U16 – ASV Pfeil Phönix 11:00
U16 – ASV Pfeil Phönix
Mrz 17 um 11:00 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U19-SG Weigenheim 15:00
U19-SG Weigenheim
Mrz 17 um 15:00 – 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
18
19
20
21
22
23
ASV Vach-U9 10:00
ASV Vach-U9
Mrz 23 um 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U13/2 – Post SV 11:30
U13/2 – Post SV
Mrz 23 um 11:30 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U13/4 – Flügelrad 2 13:00
U13/4 – Flügelrad 2
Mrz 23 um 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Worzeldorf – U14 13:00
Worzeldorf – U14
Mrz 23 um 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
DJK Eibach – U15 13:30
DJK Eibach – U15
Mrz 23 um 13:30 – 15:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.-U19 16:00
TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.-U19
Mrz 23 um 16:00 – 18:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
ATSV Erlangen – U17 10:00
ATSV Erlangen – U17
Mrz 30 um 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U14 – Wacker 10:00
U14 – Wacker
Mrz 30 um 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U15 – Post SV 12:00
U15 – Post SV
Mrz 30 um 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – U13/2 13:30
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – U13/2
Mrz 30 um 13:30 – 14:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
(SG) Schillingsfürst-U19 15:30
(SG) Schillingsfürst-U19
Mrz 30 um 15:30 – 17:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
31
U16 – DJK Falke 11:00
U16 – DJK Falke
Mrz 31 um 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL) 11:00
U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL)
Mrz 2 um 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL) 13:00
U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL)
Mrz 2 um 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
3
4
5
6
7
8
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
Mrz 8 – Mrz 10 ganztägig
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
SCF – SC Schwabach (Landesliga) 19:00
SCF – SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
Mrz 15 um 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
16
U14 – Hayduk 10:00
U14 – Hayduk
Mrz 16 um 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U15 – SG83 Nbg. 12:00
U15 – SG83 Nbg.
Mrz 16 um 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
SV Wacker 3 – U13/4 14:00
SV Wacker 3 – U13/4
Mrz 16 um 14:00 – 15:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
17
SG Quelle Fürth – U13/2 10:00
SG Quelle Fürth – U13/2
Mrz 17 um 10:00 – 11:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U9-SG Quelle Fürth 10:00
U9-SG Quelle Fürth
Mrz 17 um 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U16 – ASV Pfeil Phönix 11:00
U16 – ASV Pfeil Phönix
Mrz 17 um 11:00 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U19-SG Weigenheim 15:00
U19-SG Weigenheim
Mrz 17 um 15:00 – 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
18
19
20
21
22
23
ASV Vach-U9 10:00
ASV Vach-U9
Mrz 23 um 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U13/2 – Post SV 11:30
U13/2 – Post SV
Mrz 23 um 11:30 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U13/4 – Flügelrad 2 13:00
U13/4 – Flügelrad 2
Mrz 23 um 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Worzeldorf – U14 13:00
Worzeldorf – U14
Mrz 23 um 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
DJK Eibach – U15 13:30
DJK Eibach – U15
Mrz 23 um 13:30 – 15:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.-U19 16:00
TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.-U19
Mrz 23 um 16:00 – 18:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
ATSV Erlangen – U17 10:00
ATSV Erlangen – U17
Mrz 30 um 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U14 – Wacker 10:00
U14 – Wacker
Mrz 30 um 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U15 – Post SV 12:00
U15 – Post SV
Mrz 30 um 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – U13/2 13:30
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – U13/2
Mrz 30 um 13:30 – 14:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
(SG) Schillingsfürst-U19 15:30
(SG) Schillingsfürst-U19
Mrz 30 um 15:30 – 17:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
31
U16 – DJK Falke 11:00
U16 – DJK Falke
Mrz 31 um 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp